English (UK)Hrvatski

2005

Nautički smjer

   
   1. Baljak Mate
   2. Barić Sanjin
   3. Derokov Mario
   4. Franin Mate
   5. Dragoje Nikola
   6. Glavan Ante
   7. Grbić Luka
   8. Jadrijev Marko
   9. Jureško Ante
  10. Jurlina Ante
  11. Kotrulja Marijan
  12. Medić Joško
  13. Miloš Boris
  14. Milutin Anđelo
  15. Miočić Ivo
  16. Pekić Lovro
  17. Perinić Josip
  18. Predovan Tomislav
  19. Selin Jure
  20. Skoblar Robert
  21. Smoljan Lovre
  22. Šarin Nino
  23. Urošević Jure
  24. Vidučić Toni
  25. Vilić Zoran
  26. Vlatković Tomislav
  27. Babić Valentino
  28. Barbaroša Ivan
  29. Barešić Josip
  30. Barić Ante
  31. Barić Mile
  32. Bilkić Alen
  33. Filipi Dejan
  34. Jelovčić Jurica
  35. Jurlina Marko
  36. Kadija Roko
  37. Kovačević Marko
  38. Lipovac Toni
  39. Lisica Mate
  40. Marjanović Vedran
  41. Matulj Dalibor
  42. Mazić Duje
  43. Milić Petar
  44. Mirčeta Tomislav
  45. Mrkić Matej
  46. Mustać Boris
  47. Musulin Marin
  48. Pavin Renato
  49. Prostran Nikola
  50. Stipanović Marko
  51. Stošić Marko
  52. Turković Frane
  53. Vidović Lovre
  54. Župan Božidar


Brodostrojarski smjer         


   1. Bačić Darko
   2. Bačilo Mladen
   3. Barišić Mario
   4. Bobich Tomislav
   5. Braica Igor
   6. Buovac Ivan
   7. Dunić Danijel
   8. Guglielmini Igor
   9. Jakovac Šime
  10. Kevrić Ivan
  11. Kombura Hrvoje
  12. Kovač Igor
  13. Lemezina Mate
  14. Longin Luka
  15. Lukin Matija
  16. Marelić Tome
  17. Modrić Antonio
  18. Morović Toni
  19. Mrkela Andrija
  20. Narandžić Marko
  21. Pedić Jure
  23. Peša Josip
  24. Tikulin Mate
  25. Žagar Marin


 

Agencijsko špediterski tehničar 

        
   1. Anić Ivan
   2. Antić Toni
   3. Ažić Antonija
   4. Batur Hrvoje
   5. Brkljača Kristijan
   6. Bytyqi Doris
   7. Celent Paula
   8. Æurković Šime
   9. Ðerđa Denis
  10. Hurem Jasmina
  11. Ivić Ivan
  12. Jelović Marina
  13. Jurić Nevena
  14. Jurišić Anita
  15. Kezić Leo
  16. Kovačević Nina
  17. Kršlović Ivan
  18. Miletić Ante
  19. Nekić Ante
  20. Perinić Marina
  21. Perković Stipe
  22. Perović Matea
  23. Poborac Helena
  24. Prenđa Vinko
  25. Rota Petra
  26. Salkić Senja
  27. Simičić Šime
  28. Sorić Boško
  29. Šare Petar
  30. Šimičević Damir
  31. Vidas Antonija
  32. Vukić Marina
  33. Zupčić Ivan