English (UK)Hrvatski

1986

Nautički smjer


   1. Brčić Valentino, Zadar
   2. Brković Neven, Zadar
   3. Burčul Dorijan, Zadar
   4. Cah Elvis, Zadar
   5. Crljenko Mario, Veli Rat
   6. Æurković Marin, Zadar
   7. Dušević Ivo, Zadar
   8. Dvornik Miloš, Zadar
   9. Glavan Goran, Privlaka
  10. Jurin Joško, Zadar
  11. Kalac Neven, Zadar
  12. Kiković Roko, Zadar
  13. Klarić Željko, Zadar
  14. Kolanović Branimir, Privlaka
  15. Kukavica Nebojša, Zadar
  16. Lazarin Bogdan, Zadar
  17. Maraš Ive, Vrsi
  18. Martinović Dean, Zadar
  19. Matak Mladen, Zadar
  20. Mavar Davor, Zadar
  21. Mihoć Tonči, Zadar
  22. Mustać Josip, Zadar
  23. Nemarić Mišel, Zadar
  24. Parać Marko, Zadar
  25. Pedišić Ivan, Pašman
  26. Perković Nediljko, Vrsi
  27. Rodić Goran, Suhovare
  28. Roje Renato, Sv. Filip i Jakov
  29. Sabalić Jerko, Sisak
  30. Savić Nenad, Zadar
  31. Strgačić Joško, Zadar
  32. Šarunić Renato, Zadar
  33. Šešelja Roberto, Zadar
  34. Špaleta Milenko, Zadar
  35. Šućurović Miodrag, Zadar
  36. Vlah Budimir, Sukošan
  37. Vlahov Oleg, Veli Iž
  38. Vozila Slaven, Zadar
  39. Zalović Lorenco, Zadar
  40. Zubčić Emilijo, Zadar
  41. Zupčić Boris, Zadar
  42. Žužić Zoran, Zadar
  43. Žunić Željko, Zadar

Brodostrojarski smjer


   1. Batur Tomislav, Ploče
   2. Blaslov Edi,, Kali
   3. Bogdanić Dominique, Zadar
   4. Colić Dražen, Zadar
   5. Dražina Miroslav, Gorica
   6. Dubroja Zoran,, Smilčić
   7. Erić Antonio, Zadar
   8. Govorčin Tomislav, Zadar
   9. Ilijašević Siniša, Zadar
  10. Jurišić Alen, Zadar
  11. Jurjević Joško, Zadar
  12. Kaleb Tomislav, Zadar
  13. Katalinić Denis, Zadar
  14. Klarić Teo, Zadar
  15. Kolanović Vjekoslav, Privlaka
  16. Kolega Vjekoslav, Kali
  17. Krupić Gordan, Zadar
  18. Kulišić Denis, Murter
  19. Marjanović Robert, Zadar
  20. Martinović David, Zadar
  21. Mikulić Alberto, Zadar
  22. Nekić Nevio, Zadar
  23. Ninčević Damir, Gorica
  24. Piasevoli Mario, Sali
  25. Pinčić Dražen, Zadar
  26. Puhov Božidar, Sali
  27. Radulić Saša, Zadar
  28. Ravkin Arsen, Zadar
  29. Sorić Vazmoslav, Zadar
  30. Stanović Boris, Zadar
  31. Šarić Milan, Drage
  32. Šen Predrag, Zadar
  33. Škibola Davor, Zadar
  34. Štrmelj Robert, Zadar
  35. Županović Željko, Zadar

Riboprerađivački smjer


   1. Bakarić Zvjezdana, Zemunik
   2. Baričević Sanja, Zadar
   3. Beneti Petar, Sali
   4. Blagonić Loredana, Ankaran
   5. Dominis Ivka, Sali
   6. Grbić Branka, Privlaka
   7. Jović Marino, Zadar
   8. Karaban Vesela, Bibinje
   9. Knežević Mila, Poljica
  10. Perica Žaklina, Zadar
  11. Petričić Marina, Božava
  12. Radović Sandra, Vir
  13. Sikirić Meri, Zadar
  14. Špralja Lucija, Zaglav
  15. Šoštera Jagoda, Zadar