English (UK)Hrvatski

1985

Nautički smjer


   1. Begonja Nikica, Privlaka
   2. Blažević Dragan, Zadar
   3. Božić Emica, Pašman
   4. Burin Zdenko, Zadar
   5. Crvarić Damir, Zadar
   6. Èikić Milan, Zadar
   7. Deković Janez, Lukoran
   8. Erceg Elvis, Zadar
   9. Frka Tihomir, Sali
  10. Horvat Jesenjin, Virovitica
  11. Hrboka Alen, Zadar
  12. Itković Aljoša, Zadar
  13. Karamehmedović Robert, Zadar
  14. Kolanović vedran, Privlaka
  15. Kolbas Paulo, Zadar
  16. Lonić Nikša, Bibinje
  17. Maletić Neven, Pula
  18. Marketin Jadranko, Drage
  19. Milin Neven, Jezera
  20. Mustać Davor, Privlaka
  21. Mustafi Mirsad, Zadar
  22. Nikša Neven, Zadar
  23. Paleka Davor, Zadar
  24. Paštrović Edita, Novigrad
  25. Pavić Dragan, Sukošan
  26. Pavlović Zdravko, Ninski Stanovi
  27. Pedišić Ante, Zadar
  28. Pešušić Marin, Zadar
  29. Ramov Zoran, Zaglav
  30. Režan Tanja, Zadar
  31. Rončević Tonis, Zadar
  32. Stazić Boris, Zadar
  33. Stipanov Davor, Zadar
  34. Strgačić Elvis, Zadar
  35. Šoša Marinko, Zadar
  36. Špralja Nataša, Zadar
  37. Vilhar Damir, Zadar
  38. Vitali Bepo, Zadar
  39. Vučković Denis, Zadar
  40. Vukić Marinko, Zadar
  41. Zlatković Predrag, Zadar
  42. Zrilić Milivoj, Biograd

Brodostrojarski smjer         


   1. Barin Joško, Ugljan
   2. Crvak Dag, Kožino
   3. Galešić Svetko, Raštane Donje
   4. Grdović Alen, Zadar
   5. Hordov Svetko, Zadar
   6. Jerolimov Josip, Preko
   7. Jukić Mario, Slavonski Brod
   8. Karlović Maksim, Zadar
   9. Kožul Nenad, Zadar
  10. Kolega Merfi, Kali
  11. Kukuljica Petar, Zadar
  12. Magić Milivoj, Zadar
  13. Matulj Denis, Privlaka
  14. Milovac Davor, Starigrad
  15. Mitrović Nenad, Zadar
  16. Modrić Regniz, Zadar
  17. Mustać Nikica, Privlaka
  18. Orlović Marino, Zadar
  19. Perić miroslav, Zadar
  20. Petrič Alen, Zadar
  21. Petričić Hrvoje, Zadar
  22. Rančić Renato, Ugljan
  23. Rapan Mladen, Zemunik
  24. Stanović Dragan, Zadar
  25. Stoisavljević Branko, Zadar
  26. Škibola Paulo, Zadar
  27. Šušberić Tonći, Sestrunj
  28. Šuštić Branimir, Zadar
  29. Vidolin Erik, Zadar
  30. Vučković Zoran, Zadar
  31. Vujković Damir, Biograd
  32. Zanki Momir, Privlaka

Riboprerađivački smjer


   1. Benić Stela, Naviđane
   2. Buškulić Alda, Privlaka
   3. Æurko Jasna, Nin
   4. Deroko Desa, Zadar
   5. Kukavica Radmila, Zemunik
   6. Lukačić Ante, Biograd
   7. Mazur Olivera, Zadar
   8. OljicaMarija, Sukošan
   9. Opačić Nataša, Zadar
  10. Paleka Jadranka, Zadar
  11. Prostran Mirjana, Crno
  12. Šindija Ana, Bibinje
  13. Utković Anica,Vrsi
  14. Viduka Lidija, Briševo
  15. Visković Ivo, Zadar
  16. Vučetić Marija, Vir
  17. Zubak Miranda, Zadar
  18. Živković Jelka, Bibinje

Radiotelegrafisti  


   1. Brkić Davorka, Zemunik
   2. Bulić Marica, Zadar
   3. Car Damir, Zadar
   4. Damjanović Romeo, Zadar
   5. Dolfić Denis, Zadar
   6. Dujmović Silvana, Ždrelac
   7. Dunatov Sergije, Zadar
   8. Franković Roberto, Zadar
   9. Ivković Davor, Zadar
  10. Kolanović Neven, Zadar
  11. Lisica Igor, Petrčane
  12. Lonić Marina, Kukljica
  13. Marcelić Edi, Preko
  14. Mavra Dragan, Kukljica
  15. Meštrić Sanja, Kukljica
  16. Nekić Nada, Podgradina
  17. Nežić Ivo, Biograd
  18. Orović Frane, Zadar
  19. Petkovski Zoran, Zadar
  20. Rakocija Arsen, Zadar
  21. Smokrović Milovan, Zadar
  22. Stanić Mirjana, Zadar
  23. Sforcina Daglas, Zadar
  24. Šuša Snježana, Zadar
  25. Vasić Ratko, Zadar
  26. Vučkov Zvonko, Pakoštane