English (UK)Hrvatski

1984

Nautički smjer


   1. Babin Edis, Zadar
   2. Bakija Dragica, Pakoštane
   3. Barešić Irena, Drage
   4. Bašić Rino, Vir
   5. Beretin Blaž, Radovin
   6. Bošnjak Mario, Karlovac
   7. Bračić Denis, Zadarr
   8. Brzić Filip, Tkon
   9. Delija Daliborka
  10. Šaković Marinela, Zadar
  11. Fišter Davorin, Zadar
  12. Genda Jasminka, Privlaka
  13. Giro Robert, Zadar
  14. Glavan Davor, Privlaka
  15. Gregov Davor, Zadar
  16. Grkovac Anita, Zadar
  17. Ivin Libero, Zadar
  18. Jadrošić Zoran, Premuda
  19. Jurlina Elvis, Briševo
  20. Knez Tomislav, Zadar
  21. Kolanović Ivica, Privlaka
  22. Kolega Elvis, Kali
  23. Košta Jerko, Zadar
  24. Košta Branko, Pakoštane
  25. Košta Dario, Preko
  26. Kukin Tonka, Pakoštane
  27. Lasić Ivan, Seline
  28. Ledenko Jasna, Zadar
  29. Lilić Rolando, Zadar
  30. Lisica Dinko, Petrčane
  31. Lolić Petar, Zadar
  32. Lovrinov Mario, Zadar
  33. Mađerić Vlatko, Zadar
  34. Magaš Siniša, Zadar
  35. Mandić Blaženko, Turanj
  36. Martinović Damir, Ražanac
  37. Maruna Katica, Jasenica
  38. Miočić Damir, Ražanac
  39. Motušić Roberto, Zadar
  40. Nikolić Miodrag, Zadar
  41. Pavić Josip, Zadar
  42. Pavlović Edi, Zadar
  43. Peša Bruno, Zaton
  44. Petrović Simeon, Zadar
  45. Plazonić Mario, Zadar
  46. Prenđa Ðani, Zadar
  47. Pucar Dragana, Kukljica
  48. Radović Enio, Vir
  49. Rogoznica Darko, Sukošan
  50. Rončavić Zrinka, Zadar
  51. Santini Miro, Turanj
  52. Senkić Milena, Sv.Filip-Jakov
  53. Stošić Ivan, Vrsi
  54. Šaban Hrvoje, Zadar
  55. Šarin Ðani, Kali
  56. Šimićev Edi, Sutomišćica
  57. Šimurina Danijela, Rovanjska
  58. Škibola Rino, Vrsi
  59. Štulić Momir, Nin
  60. Topić Valentino, Zadar
  61. Veršić Ive, Ninski Stanovi
  62. Vidov Vito, Kali
  63. Vukorepa Momčilo, Zadar
  64. Zorić Zoran, Privlaka
  65. Zurak Šime, Posedarje

Brodostrojarski smjer         


   1. Barešić Denis, Drage
   2. Bilan Šime, Zadar
   3. Bilaver Zlatko, Škabrnja
   4. Burmeta Nikola, Neviđane
   5. Dunatov Robert, Preko
   6. Æuća Ivica, Ugljan
   7. Èerkuć Siniša, Zadar
   8. Fantov Stazio, Ždrelac
   9. Ivankov Dragan, Kali
  10. Knežević Emil, Poličnik
  11. Končurat Krešimir, Zadar
  12. Lerga Roberto, Zadar
  13. Miolović Zoran, Slivnica
  14. Olić Zoran, Zadar
  15. Pažanin Antonio, Preko
  16. Pedišić Šime, Poljica
  17. Petešić Žarko, Poljica
  18. Rakić Mladen, Zadar
  19. Sekula Igor, Zadar
  20. Stručić Šime, Kožino
  21. Šarlija Vjenceslav, Pakostane
  22. Šimićev Edi, Sutomišćica
  23. Šimićev Elvis, Zadar
  24. Šoša Josip, Preko
  25. Ugarković Željan, Kukljica
  26. Uroda Saša, Zadar
  27. Vrkić Dragan, Zadar
  28. Zekulić Alen, Zadar

Riboprerađivački smjer


   1. Bodrošić Davorka, Zadar
   2. Bukva Irena,Vrsi
   3. Bukvić Grozdana, Visočani
   4. Èiklić Biserka, Dobropoljana
   5. Fabac Edison, Zadar
   6. Galešić Marija, Donje Raštane
   7. Ivaneš Seka, Zadar
   8. Jureško Slavica
   9. Kevrić Anka, Visočani
  10. Košćica Renata, Kukljica
  11. Milanja Marija, Zaglav
  12. Pedić Dragica, Pridraga
  13. Rastić Ivanka, Zadar
  14. Subotić Vera, Zemunik
  15. Šestan Snježana, Zemunik
  16. Škara Snježana, Škabrnja
  17. Špralja Cvetko, Zaglav
  18. Špralja Dragica, Zaglav
  19. Ukalović Eugen, Suhovare
  20. Vukšić Ksenija, Obrovac
  21. Zanki Marica, Privlaka
  22. Zvelf Ðani, Sali

Radiotelegrafisti 

 
   1. Banić Boris, Zadar
   2. Bezinović Šime, Turanj
   3. Borzić Ivica, Zadar
   4. Cvijetović Ivan, Jasenice
   5. Èavlin Stanka, Muškovci
   6. Diskordija Gvido, Zadar
   7. Dukić Klaudio, Zadar
   8. Giroto Raul, Supetar
   9. Holetić Nenad, Zadar
  10. Kapović Robert, Vir
  11. Kučina Davor, Neviđane
  12. Lešaić Milan, Zadar
  13. Lisica Denis, Petrčane
  14. Mandić Elvis, Turanj
  15. Marđetko Renato, Zadar
  16. Marnika Edi, Zadar
  17. Maštrović Davor, Diklo
  18. Mileusnić Šorše, Zadar
  19. Milin Mirko, Diklo
  20. Njegovan Denis, Zadar
  21. Radeta Alen, Zadar
  22. Radman Šime, Petrčane
  23. Ramić Anđelko, Starigrad
  24. Režan Hoselito, Zadar
  25. Slavica Ivica, Zadar
  26. Sorić Andrija, Preko
  27. Štulić Denis, Nin
  28. Štura Renato, Zadar
  29. Tomasov Šime, Ždrelac
  30. Vraneš Vladimir