English (UK)Hrvatski

1983

Nautički smjer


   1. Bačica Vojko, Zadar
   2. Baranić Boris, Zadar
   3. Barić Milivoj, Zadar
   4. Beretin Braco, Radovin
   5. Bilafer Vlatka, Zadar
   6. Bilan Boris, Zadar
   7. Brajković Erik, Iž Veli
   8. Buterin Dinko, Paljuv
   9. Dokoza Davor, Radovin
  10. Dražević Renato, Zagreb
  11. Dunatov Vjeran, Preko
  12. Dundović Dušanka, Zadar
  13. Filek Ninoslav, Zadar
  14. Franov Mario, Zadar
  15. Gagić Denis, Zadar
  16. Glavaš Romeo, Zadar
  17. Govorčin Predrag, Zadar
  18. Hrvanović Jasmin, Celje
  19. Kero Alen, Bibinje
  20. Kolega George, Zadar
  21. Krneta Boris, Zadar
  22. Marguč Gorazd, Zadar
  23. Matković Ivica, Zadar
  24. Milovac Zorka, Starigrad
  25. Miočić Mladen, Rtina
  26. Mišlov Dražen, Zadar
  27. Mustać Ante, Privlaka
  28. Nikolovski Cvjetanka, Zadar
  29. Novosel Vesna, Sisak
  30. Pantalon Mladen, Zadar
  31. Petani Klaudio, Zadar
  32. Popović Miroslav, Herceg Novi
  33. Prenđa Ante, Zadar
  34. Radman Valentino
  35. Radović Davor
  36. Stakić Nevenka, Slavonski Brod
  37. Strpić Zdravko, Nova Gradiška
  38. Šarić Senka
  39. Šegota Mirjana, Zadar
  40. Škarica Radovan
  41. Tomičić Pavao, Zadar
  42. Trninić Srećko
  43. Valčić Nevio
  44. Zelenbaba Olger
  45. Zupčić Ivica


 

Brodostrojarski smjer


   1. Antić Dražen, Zadar
   2. Bartulović Roland, Zadar
   3. Deša Miroslav, Vrsi
   4. Drača Zoran, Zadar
   5. Dragaš Nediljko, Zemunik
   6. Æirić Slobodan, Zadar
   7. Èavlov Ante, Ždrelac
   8. Èude Renato, Zadar
   9. Ferari Renato, Lukoran
  10. Glavan Marjan, Privlaka
  11. Gobin Dragan, Kali
  12. Gobin Josip, Zadar
  13. Ikić Branko, Gorica
  14. Ivoš Edi, Kali
  15. Jurac Damir, Zadar
  16. Jurac Dean, Privlaka
  17. Jurin Željko, Kali
  18. Lisica Elvis, Zadar
  19. Mađerić Ivo, Zadar
  20. Magaš Darko, Zadar
  21. Martinović Neven, Kukljica
  22. Mikecin Hrvoje, Zadar
  23. Miletić Boris, Rijeka
  24. Milić Robert, Zadar
  25. Mišlov Slavko, Zadar
  26. Perin Nino, Kali
  27. Perinić Branko, Vrsi
  28. Perinić Denis, Vrsi
  29. Perović Andrea, Zadar
  30. Petković Darko, Zadar
  31. Pincetić Vilim, Zadar
  32. Pinčić Mario, Zadar
  33. Radović Emil, Vir
  34. Raljević Gojko, Zadar
  35. Sandalić Olivio, Zadar
  36. Smokrović Miroslav, Gorica
  37. Strmota Žarko, Raštane Donje
  38. Šimićev Dražen, Sutomišćica
  39. Tokić Nikica, Kožino
  40. Vidov Darko, Kali
  41. Vidov Milovan, Kali


 

Uzgajivač ribe

          
   1. Batur Mirjana, Zemunik
   2. Begonja Irena, Privlaka
   3. Blagdan Lelica, Zadar
   4. Birkić Mira, Briševo
   5. Buterin Zdenka, Paljuv
   6. Dević Snježana, Galovac
   7. Genda Ana, Benkovac
   8. Gnjatović Jovanka, Bilišani
   9. Hodšić Vesna, Zadar
  10. Kalac Inga, Slivnica
  11. Knežević Radojka, Vinjerac
  12. Kolanović Dijana, Privlaka
  13. Kresoja Slavica, Škabrnja
  14. Kukin Marija, Zadar
  15. Lakić Grozdana, Biljanje Donje
  16. Lončara Ana, Poličnik
  17. Lončara Zdenka, Poličnik
  18. Marinović Davor, Poličnik
  19. Radović Fredi, Vir
  20. Rašković Zora, Zemunik
  21. Sorić Nives, Preko
  22. Šango Marija, Privlaka
  23. Šarić Renato, Vir
  24. Šestan Anka, Zemunik
  25. Šimurina Gordana, Zadar
  26. Škara Zlata, Zemunik
  27. Štrublić Marina, Zadar
  28. Vučetić Silvana, Vir
  29. Vukošca Jozica, Crno
  30. Zorić Desanka, Zadar


Agencijko-špedicijski smjer  

   1. Èulina Loris, Zadar
   2. Denaro Sandro, Zadar
   3. Dragin Ariana, Zadar
   4. Fain Alen, Zadar
   5. Gobin Jasminka, Kali
   6. Jukić Nediljka, Poličnik
   7. Kalac Dušanka, Slivnica
   8. Kapović Šeljka, Zadar
   9. Kega Perica, Zadar
  10. Longin Lidija, Zadar
  11. Magaš Milenka, Nin
  12. Medić Nedeljka, Zadar
  13. Melada Irena, Zadar
  14. Mičić Elvis, Dračevac
  15. Milić Ante, Zadar
  16. Mišlov Suzana, Kali
  17. Perić Roberta, Zadar
  18. Piler Ljerka, Šibenik
  19. Radulić Renato,Zadar
  20. Ramov Ksenija, Zadar
  21. Stipanov Ana, Zadar
  22. Subotić Nada, Zemunik
  23. Vukša Dušanka, Parčić
  24. Zdrilić Grozdana, Zemunik
  25. Zubčić Jovanka, Poličnik
  26. Zubčić Rajka, Poličnik
  27. Zvelf Ruša, Zadar
  28. Židov Loreta, Zadar


Radiotelegrafisti

               
   1. Arula Goran, Zadar
   2. Buneta Velibor, Zadar
   3. Èavrag Zvonimir, Zadar
   4. Ðoković Milenko, Zadar
   5. Glamuzina Niko, Zadar
   6. Grzunov Nebojša, Zadar
   7. Marfat Elvis, Zadar
   8. Marin Leo, Zadar
   9. Matešić Miljenko, Diklo
  10. Mesaroš Josip, Zadar
  11. Milanja Aldo
  12. Milutin Josip, Zadar
  13. Nežić Nikola
  14. Opačić Snježana, Murvica
  15. Peleško Zoran, Zadar
  16. Prostran Zoran, Zadar
  17. Raca Slaven, Zadar
  18. Savanović Goran
  19. Strgačić Robert, Zadar
  20. Strihić Marina, Ugljan
  21. Strmota Ivica, Raštane Donje
  22. Šango Miroslav, Privlaka
  23. Tokić Edi, Kožino
  24. Tomić Zlatko, Zadar
  25. Vrdoljak Željko, Zadar