English (UK)Hrvatski

1981

Nautički smjer


   1. Arbunić Mario, Zadar
   2. Blaslov Orijen, Kali
   3. Bosnić Radoslav, Lukoran
   4. Buljat Milan, Zadar
   5. Carić Mladen, Zadar
   6. Cimera Dragan, Neviđane
   7. Æosić Manuela, Vrsi
   8. Æusa Vladimir, Zadar
   9. Æurjurić Davor, Poljica
  10. Dominis Nenad, Biograd
  11. Drašić Milorad, Sukošan
  12. Frigan Branko, Zadar
  13. Glavan Damir, Privlaka
  14. Grbić Tomislav, Zadar
  15. Ivanišević Berislav, Biograd
  16. Ivanov Erik, Zadar
  17. Jerak Ivica, Zadar
  18. Jureško Ðani, Zadar
  19. Jurlina Ružica, Seline
  20. Jurlina Tino, Briševo
  21. Jusup Milka, Zadar
  22. Kamerović Zoran, Zadar
  23. Knežević Damir, Zadar
  24. Kolega Davor, Kali
  25. Košta Željko, Zadar
  26. Kovačević Milorad, Zadar
  27. Leskovar Luciano, Zadar
  28. Livljanić Denis, Zadar
  29. Majica Predrag, Biograd
  30. Malinka Robert, Zadar
  31. Marinović Mirjana, Zadar
  32. Marušić Zlatko, Zadar
  33. Medić Žarko, Nin
  34. Medić Dragomir, Zadar
  35. Meštrov Zlatko, Zadar
  36. Milin Dalibor, Diklo
  37. Milin Milivoj, Sali
  38. Miočić Milorad, Miočići
  39. Paleka Mladen, Zadar
  40. Papić Robert, Zadar
  41. Pavin Goran, Poljana
  42. Pekić Slavko, Nin
  43. Petani Šime, Zadar
  44. Plh Mirko, Zadar
  45. Popadić Mirko, Zadar
  46. Radanović Goran, Zadar
  47. Ramić Mirjana, Starigrad
  48. Sabol Vladimir, Zadar
  49. Sandalić Fredi, Zadar
  50. Sorić Davor, Preko
  51. Šango Denis, Privlaka
  52. Skorić Kazimir, Zadar
  53. Šupe Ozren, Zadar
  54. Vidaić Nediljko, Murvica
  55. Vojvodić Marinko, Zadar
  56. Zrilić Željko, Jankolovica
  57. Župan Anđelko, Zadar

Brodostrojarski smjer       


   1. Alavanja Vojko, Zadar
   2. Alinčić Aleksandar, Zadar
   3. Bacalja Rajko, Preko
   4. Bajlo Dean, Zadar
   5. Bajlo Valter, Zadar
   6. Barić Denis, Zadar
   7. Batur Miroslav, Smilčić
   8. Božić Denis, Vrsi
   9. Buća Aldo, Biograd
  10. Buterin Joso, Paljuv
  11. Buterin Zdenko, Paljuv
  12. Deša Miodrag, Zadar
  13. Fabijan Dario, Zadar
  14. Gojanović Goran, Zadar
  15. Grbić Damir, Privlaka
  16. Hadžimuhović Damir, Nin
  17. Ilić Zoran, Zadar
  18. Ivanišević Zdravko, Zadar
  19. Ivković Ante, Škabrnja
  20. Kadija Zlatko, Filip-Jakov
  21. Kolega Elvis, Kali
  22. Kovačević Željko, Smoković
  23. Kutija Marko, Filip-Jakov
  24. Maglica Ante, Zadar
  25. Matak Dubravko, Zadar
  26. Melnik Renato, Preko
  27. Mešić Esad, Rtina
  28. Mikulić Ljubomir, Raštane
  29. Miočić Frane, Zadar
  30. Miočić Ivo, Zadar
  31. Nonković Željan, Zadar
  32. Pavić Ante, Zadar
  33. Pedišić Tomislav, Zadar
  34. Perić Paulo, Zadar
  35. Perin Damir, Zadar
  36. Piton Denis, Zadar
  37. Radović Davor, Zadar
  38. Rak Emil, Zadar
  39. Skorpanić Milivoj, Olib
  40. Stegić Damir, Tijesno
  41. Stojmenović Mladen, Zadar
  42. Stagličić Vinko, Biograd
  43. Strugar Žarko, Zadar
  44. Vlašić Emil, Zadar
  45. Vraneš Vjekoslav, Zadar
  46. Vukić Marko, Tribanj Krušćica
  47. Vukoša Šime, Crno
  48. Vulin Nenad, Zadar

Riboprerađivački smjer


   1. Abani Ramadan, Tarhuna
   2. Abushkeka Ali, Tripoli
   3. Ahmed M. Ali Ahmad, Tuborgh
   4. Allaghi Abdunaser, Tripoli
   5. Ali Musban, Tarhuna
   6. Ben Hamila Mohamed, Tripoli
   7. Ben Jabran Abdussalam, Tripoli
   8. Basal Elmahdi, Tripoli
   9. Bhagair Fuad, Tripoli
  10. Elbahi Mustafa, Gharian
  11. Elfahri Elaref, S. Giuma
  12. Essid Said, Tripoli
  13. Gemali Salah, Tripoli
  14. Ghanama Abdussalam, Agelat
  15. Hamana Khalid, Tripoli
  16. Hamuda Mahmud, Tripoli
  17. Harari Giuma,Tripoli
  18. Ibrahim S. Mohamed, Tunis
  19. Jabran Abdalla, Tripoli
  20. Lashhab Ragiab,Suk Khames
  21. Malti Zidan, Zuara
  22. Matmati Adel, Tripoli
  23. Mesherghi Mohamed, Tripoli
  24. Nagmi Abdussalam, Tripoli<
  25. br> Otman Mohamed, Zawia<
  26. br> Sheikh Abdullatif, Tripoli
  27. Sherif Musban, Tripoli
  28. Titash Muhamed, Tunis
  29. Zaydi Baker, Tripoli
  30. Senussi Zayd, Zawia

Ribonautički smjer


   1. Abdalla Mustafa
   2. Abuselijana Omar
   3. Saleh Ahmed
   4. Alaja Rajab
   5. Abdulnaser Rajab
   6. Awz Khaleb
   7. Barudi Nuredin
   8. Bashkam Mohamed
   9. Benyazed Seid
  10. Elyazgi Yousef
  11. Giarduh Mohamed
  12. Gundi Abdalla
  13. Hareri Bashir
  14. Jabu Wahid
  15. Kaiibeer Omar
  16. Kheir Giuma
  17. Mendrah Yasen
  18. Mohamed Daw
  19. Muradi Mokhtar
  20. Nagi Nadam
  21. Olwani Ahmed
  22. Sherif Mabruk
  23. Shineti Mabruk
  24. Abdusatar Terbele
  25. Swed Abdussamal
  26. Torkman Hassan
  27. Zerti Salem