English (UK)Hrvatski

1980

Nautički smjer


   1. Anzulović Jadranka
   2. Banović Damir, Zadar
   3. Barešić Valter, Diklo
   4. Bašić Ivica
   5. Benić Milivoj, Zadar
   6. Berković Mario
   7. Brzić Goran
   8. Carev Nino
   9. Erak Žarko
  10. Gaćina Davor
  11. Galešić Bernardo
  12. Glavan Davor, Zadar
  13. Grbić Zdravko
  14. Grdović Branko
  15. Grzunov Mirjana
  16. Guzobad Damir, Lukoran
  17. Hakštok Ivica
  18. Hromin Milan
  19. Ivanov Boris, Zadar
  20. Jakovčević Leo
  21. Klapan Slavko
  22. Knežević Ernest
  23. Kožul Ivica
  24. Kosović Slobodan
  25. Kovačević Nenad
  26. Kršlović Gojko
  27. Krstić Eligio
  28. Kurtin Renata, Zadar
  29. Labura Ljubomir, Privlaka
  30. Lapov Mladen
  31. Ledenko Vinko
  32. Lovreškov Vlado, Jezera
  33. Marinović Dinko
  34. Marinović Vjekoslav, Poličnik
  35. Matešić Davor
  36. Matešić Dinko
  37. Matulj Damir
  38. Medić Boris, Neviđane
  39. Medić Igor
  40. Mijić Denis, Zadar
  41. Milanja Nino
  42. Milolović Denis
  43. Miočić Milan, Jovići
  44. Narančić Dinko
  45. Paleka Dragan
  46. Palčok Sanja, Filp-Jakov
  47. Pavić Marinko
  48. Perić Miroslav
  49. Predovan Josip
  50. Rabadan Denis, Zadar
  51. Radović Miodrag, Zadar
  52. Raljević Nikša, Zadar
  53. Rončević Tonis
  54. Šimunov Vladimir
  55. Smolić Zoran
  56. Strašek Andrej
  57. Surać Željko
  58. Surić Ivo
  59. Štefulić Nikša
  60. Štulić Boris, Zadar
  61. Štulić Šime
  62. Švorinić Silvo
  63. Torić Zoran, Zadar
  64. Uglešić Hrvoje
  65. Uhoda Nenad
  66. Vidučić Mladen
  67. Viduka Borislav
  68. Viduka Dragan
  69. Vitlov Oliver, Zadar
  70. Vučetić Davor
  71. Vukić Sergio
  72. Zekan Luka, Pridraga
  73. Živković Danko
  74. Živković Robert

Brodostrojarski smjer

      
   1. Baočević Petar, Zadar
   2. Basioli Vladimir, Zadar
   3. Dražić Neven, Zadar
   4. Gobin Ernest, Kali
   5. Ivanišević Boris, Zadar
   6. Kolega Marino, Kali
   7. Lerga Marčelo, Zadar
   8. Matak Josip, Ražanac
   9. Mijatović Mirko, Kali
  10. Mudronja Vedran, Zadar
  11. Narančić Zdenko, Pridraga
  12. Paunović Novica, Zadar
  13. Prtenjača Boris, Zadar
  14. Santini Željko, Turanj
  15. Školjarev Lorenco, Kali
  16. Štrmelj Davor, Zadar
  17. Zdrilić Mladen, Filip-Jakov
  18. Zlatković Jovica, Zadar

Riboprerađivački smjer


   1. Brkič Anka, Murvica
   2. Bolić Ines, Zadar
   3. Brala Grozdana, Posedarje
   4. Æirjak Mladenka, Raštanje Gornje
   5. Drmić Dragan, Zadar
   6. Fantov Zlata, Banj
   7. Longin Dušica, Zadar
   8. Mihić Irena, Sali
   9. Rogoznica Sonja, Debeljak
  10. Kaštelan Ivan, Pučišća
  11. Katuša Ivica, Raštanje Gornje
  12. Župan Svetko, Zadar