English (UK)Hrvatski

1979

Nautički smjer


   1. Aralica Darko
   2. Æurk Edi
   3. Bacalja Valter
   4. Banovac Damir
   5. Begonja Vilmo
   6. Bilaver Damir
   7. Bradaš Miljenko
   8. Brčić Milenko
   9. Ciganović Goran
  10. Cukar Damir
  11. Duka Denis
  12. Èiklić Božidar
  13. Èirjak Zdravko
  14. Frančeskini Joso
  15. Frantin Ferdo
  16. Garofulić Berislav
  17. Glavan Boris
  18. Glavan Viljem
  19. Govorčin Milan
  20. Hajduk Dragan
  21. Jordan Boris
  22. Karinja Roland
  23. Karuza Biser
  24. Kaštropil Pero
  25. Klarin Milan
  26. Kotlar Danijel
  27. Kotlar Edvin
  28. Kurić Franko
  29. Kurtin Denis
  30. Lakić Ðovani
  31. Lerga Tomislav
  32. Lonić Mladen
  33. Lucin Denis
  34. Mandić Ivan
  35. Martinović Predrag
  36. Mašina Denis
  37. Matijašević Boris
  38. Matulina Tonći
  39. Medić Neven
  40. Miljković Dragan
  41. Milolović Tihomir
  42. Milutin Boris
  43. Pavlović Tomislav
  44. Peleško Božena
  45. Perišić Momčilo
  46. Perković Zoran
  47. Petani Robert
  48. Radas Pavao
  49. Radić Neven
  50. Rokov Vilson
  51. Sabalić Zoran
  52. Salamun Ferdo
  53. Sandalić Marino
  54. Skoblar Valerio
  55. Skroče Miljenko
  56. Slavica Bernard
  57. Sutlović Genarij
  58. Šango Davor
  59. Šango Dušan
  60. Šarunić Vladimir
  61. Šimunov Damir
  62. Šoša Mladen
  63. Tičić Vinko
  64. Torić Damir
  65. Valčić Noris
  66. Zupčić Rino
  67. Živković Ivica

Brodostrojarski smjer  


   1. Benček Goran, Zadar
   2. Bistrić Milenko, Zadar
   3. Brala Zoran, Zadar
   4. Brčić Tonči, Zadar
   5. Bukvić Milan, Poličnik
   6. Burčul Franko, Zadar
   7. Èvrljević Branko, Nin
   8. Dilić Bogdan, Zadar
   9. Dukić Vjencislav, Vrsi
  10. Dunatov Ruzario, Preko
  11. Franković Arman, Zadar
  12. Frkić Zlatko, Tijesno
  13. Hrabrov Dragan, Lukoran
  14. Jurjević Valter, Zadar
  15. Kecman Boris, Zadar
  16. Kolega Marino, Kali
  17. Kurić Ante, kukljica
  18. Kurjak Ivan, Zadar
  19. Leontić Pero, Zadar
  20. Levačić Goran, Ist
  21. Longin Melven, Zadar
  22. Mandić Aldo, Turanj
  23. Martinović Dalibor, Zadar
  24. Matešić Igor, Zadar
  25. Medić Miomir, Kožino
  26. Milić Svemir, Kukljica
  27. Milin Zoran, Zadar
  28. Miolović Zoran, Zadar
  29. Mišlov Hari, Zadar
  30. Morović Valter, Zadar
  31. Pekić Denis, Biograd
  32. Perinić Mate, Vrsi
  33. Petrić Zdenko, Sutomišćica
  34. Pijaca Nikica, Nin
  35. Piknjač Mladen, Zadar
  36. Pinčić Mladen, Zadar
  37. Pogorilić Dubravko, Povljana
  38. Šestan Srećko, Šibenik
  39. Škara Romeo, Zadar
  40. Školjarev Marinko, Kali
  41. Šokota Ðani, Zadar
  42. Uskok Branko, Zadar
  43. Zrilić Željko, Bjelina

Riboprerađivački smjer

            
   1. Badžoka Manda, Zadar
   2. Bogunović Milena
   3. Gržan Tatjana, Petrčane
   4. Jakušić Zlata, Zadar
   5. Košta Ksenija, Preko
   6. Marasović Venka, Dračevac
   7. Marinović Vjera, Poličnik
   8. Matacin Jadranka, Preko
   9. Opačić Ruša, Zadar
  10. Perić Jasna, Polićnik
  11. Patešić Desa, Zadar
  12. Prtenjača Stana, Zadar
  13. Romić Dušanka, Starigrad
  14. Simičić Sandra, Zadar
  15. Subotić Elena, Zadar
  16. Šagi Nives, Zadar
  17. Šaponja Slavica, Zadar
  18. Špralja Višnja, Zadar
  19. Vicencinović Dubraka, Zadar
  20. Vlasnović Vinka, Zemunik