English (UK)Hrvatski

1978

Nautički smjer


   1. Antičević Roman, Seline
   2. Bačić Neven, Zadar
   3. Barešić Emil, Pakoštane
   4. Batur Dinko, Pridraga
   5. Beretin Mate, Radovin
   6. Bukovec Svjetlana, Zadar
   7. Crljenko Božidar, Veli rat
   8. Cukar Boris, Zadar
   9. Dadić Marinko, Zadar
  10. Dešpalj Dragan, Zadar
  11. Feštini Željko, Ražanac
  12. Ivanov Roman, Zadar
  13. Jajac Leo, Šibenik
  14. Jurlina Goran, Žerava
  15. Kucelin Edo, Zadar
  16. Marčina Ljubomir, Luka
  17. Marin Mirko, Zadar
  18. Mašija Jadran, Split
  19. Mašina Edo, Zadar
  20. Matacin Josip, Preko
  21. Mirković Miro, Zadar
  22. Pavičić Dario, Rijeka
  23. Pera Zoran, Zadar
  24. Radulović Oliver, Zadar
  25. Rumora Josip, Zadar
  26. Rušić Milan, Trogir
  27. Šarić Nediljko, Gorica
  28. Šišević Edo, Dubrovnik
  29. Telac Edi, Zadar
  30. Titulić Zoran, Tkon
  31. Torbarina Nedjeljko, Debeljak
  32. Travica Dražen, Zadar
  33. Višak Zvonimir, Biograd
  34. Vitlov Dragan, Kali
  35. Zausnigg Braslav, Zadar
  36. Zupčić Renato, Zadar

Brodostrojarski smjer     


   1. Bajlo Romeo, Zadar
   2. Begonja Zlatko, Zadar
   3. Bilić Neven, Zadar
   4. Božić Vladimir, Vrsi
   5. Brletić Davorin, Slavonski Brod
   6. Æoza Anđelko, Zadar
   7. Dadić Josip, Zadar
   8. Dukić Damir, Zadar
   9. Gabre Damir, Zadar
  10. Gulan Stipan, Galovac
  11. Ivuša Radivoj, Zadar
  12. Jadrešin Joško, Zadar
  13. Kaurloto Ivo, Pag
  14. Knežević Šime, Seline
  15. Kraljev Josip, Banj
  16. Kurić Vedran, Zadar
  17. Longin Goran, Zadar
  18. Longin Leo, Zadar
  19. Lonić Krsto, Zadar
  20. Mandić Siniša, Zadar
  21. Mičić Mladen, Zadar
  22. Milak Neven, Zadar
  23. Miljković Damir, Šibenik
  24. Morović Želimir, Zadar
  25. Mrkobrad Edo, Lukoran
  26. Novaković Duško, Požega
  27. Pantalon Damir, Zadar
  28. Pavić Danilo, Zadar
  29. Perković Svetko, Zadar
  30. Radonjić Jevđenije, Zadar
  31. Ramić Nikola, Stari grad
  32. Relja Ante, Zadar
  33. Simić Zdravko, Zadar
  34. Smoljan Davor, Zadar
  35. Stevanović Živko, Peć
  36. Stošić Emil, Vrsi
  37. Škrokov Vjekoslav, Zadar
  38. Velimir Damir, Kutina
  39. Vitali Hrvoje, Zadar
  40. Zrilić Branimir, Zadar
  41. Zrilić Dragan, Zadar
  42. Zrnić Drago, Sarajevo
  43. Zubčić Zdenko, Ražanac

Riboprerađivački smjer

            
   1. Brkljača Ljiljana, Zadar
   2. Brzoja Vesna, Nadin
   3. Burčul Dragica, Zadar
   4. Æurko Emila, Nin
   5. Æurko Marija, Nin
   6. Dujmović Danka, Zadar
   7. Finka Mirjana, Sali
   8. Glavinić Ivica, Supetar
   9. Gracin Ante, Komiža
  10. Grgurevič Erika, Zadar
  11. Kolanović Vesna, Zadar
  12. Kolega Jadranka, Kali
  13. Lukin Vesna, Kali
  14. Magaš Branka, Nin
  15. Papić Marija, Vrsi
  16. Perković Mirjana, Zadar
  17. Rančić Silvana, Zadar
  18. Smolić, Ročak Snježana, Debeljak
  19. Svoinac Teo, Supetar
  20. Školjarev Silvana, Kali
  21. Špaleta Zinka, Zadar
  22. Vlatković Marija
  23. Vukov Vesna, Šibenik
  24. Zubčić Vjera, Poličnik