English (UK)Hrvatski

2015

 POMORSKI NAUTIČAR                       

 

  1. Alavanja Lovre
  2. Baljak Stipe
  3. Barada Lovre 
  4. Benović Ines
  5. Damjanić Frane
  6. Dunatov Toni
  7. Dundović Josip
  8. Džapo Ivan
  9. Erlić Dominik
  10. Hosi Giuliano
  11. Hromin Paulo
  12. Jozić Mateo
  13. Junaković Roko
  14. Jurčić Josip
  15. Jureško Dino
  16. Kapitanović Ivan
  17. Kapović Leo
  18. Kevrić Adam
  19. Kezić Marin
  20. Knežević Nino
  21. Kokić Antonio
  22. Kolega Benjamin
  23. Krneta Toni
  24. Kršlović Leo
  25. Kurtov David
  26. Lerga Ante
  27. Longin Lari
  28. Maruna Grga
  29. Maruna Ivan
  30. Matijašević Šime
  31. Milin Lovre
  32. Milković Mišel
  33. Miočić Ivan
  34. Miočić Mateo
  35. Mrkić Toni
  36. Pedić Filip
  37. Petrov Elkan
  38. Raposvić Lovre
  39. Rogić Martin
  40. Sikirić Marino
  41. Šango Dino
  42. Šindija Anđelo
  43. Šišeta Andrija
  44. Števanja Ivan
  45. Tacović Andrija
  46. Torić Ivan Stjepan
  47. Troskot Lucijan
  48. Tudorović Zvonko
  49. Vidov Joško
  50. Župan Stipan

TEHNIČAR ZA BRODOSTROJARSTVO           

 

  1. Barić Domagoj
  2. Barin Nikola
  3. Birin Tomislav
  4. Brkić Luciano
  5. Colić Domagoj
  6. Čerkuč Dorian
  7. Dražević Matteo
  8. Fabulić Šime
  9. Gobin David
  10. Gospić Tomislav
  11. Milanović Mattia
  12. Mitrović Roko
  13. Mustać Tome
  14. Perin Lovre
  15. Smoljan Dino
  16. Soldo Tonči
  17. Štrmelj Marin
  18. Tokić Patrik
  19. Toman Luka
  20. Tuta Domagoj
  21. Vidaić Mario 
  22. Vidaković Sandi
  23. Vulić Nikola
  24. Zupčić Jure
  25. Žilić Jure

 

TEHNIČAR ZA LOGISTIKU I ŠPEDICIJU 

 

  1. Biber Nives
  2. Bugarija Andrija 
  3. Bugarija Jelena
  4. Čupeljić Frane
  5. Đurić Lucija
  6. Gabelić Marcela
  7. Govorčin Mario
  8. Grabovčić Maja
  9. Kaurin Katarina
  10. Keran Branka
  11. Kolega Petra
  12. Kučina Matea
  13. Longin Lucija
  14. Matak Filip
  15. Mičić Berta
  16. Orlić Ivan
  17. Pećarić Tomislav
  18. Perica Stipe
  19. Perić Mate 
  20. Raspović Nikola
  21. Raspović Tea
  22. Rubelj Marta
  23. Smokrović Josip
  24. Šindija Leopold
  25. Tadić Anamarija
  26. Vuica Dominik
  27. Žigun Lucija